Page 1 of 1

Soft in Data Base

PostPosted: Sun Jul 16, 2006 4:36 am
by Vier
In version 2.0.0RC6 and after I add a system with a data base of switchs.

For the moment it's a poor database, but I create a system with simply update it without update software !

If you want add soft in DB, no problem, simply write
- name of soft
- switch

in this post !

PostPosted: Sun Jul 16, 2006 12:25 pm
by ricktendo64
Love it Cool :)

PostPosted: Tue Jul 18, 2006 7:45 am
by Vier
I add Diskeeper 10 in Database and online when I will have another switch !